Bet Overview

Bet type

Bet typeBetsWinsProfit/LossAv odds
O 2.54820 (42%) £-198.562.22
BTTS2017 (85%) £737.202.10
U 3.511 (100%) £27.441.56
U 2.5197 (37%) £-198.252.17
O 1.531 (33%) £-28.492.32
O 0.511 (100%) £98.003.50
BTNTS74 (57%) £86.242.26

Odds (All fixtures)

Bet typeOdds rangeAmountWin %
Over 2.51.5-1.5900%
Over 2.51.6-1.6900%
Over 2.51.7-1.7911%
Over 2.51.8-1.8921%
Over 2.51.9-1.99580%
Over 2.52-2.091225%
Over 2.52.1-2.191080%
Over 2.52.2-2.29450%
Over 2.52.3-2.39250%
Over 2.52.4-2.49520%
Over 2.52.5-2.5921%
Over 2.52.6-2.6911%
Over 2.52.7-2.7900%
Over 2.52.8-2.89250%
Over 2.52.9-2.9911%